Delock SFP+ moduli 10GBase-LR SM 1310 nm

PDF

SFP+ 10 Gigabit moduli.

• For Single-Mode-Fiber, 1310 nm wavelength
• Up to 10 km with 9/125 µm Fiber
• LC-Duplex connector 
• Transmission rate up to 10 Gbit/s
• Compatible to SFF-8431
Can be used in SFP+ compatible 1 Gigabit switches
• With Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Interface (DDM)
• Operating temperature: 0 to +70° C
• On a project-specific basis, the module can be produced to be compatible with switches 
 
from
various manufacturers

Valmistajan tuotekoodi: 86171

Valmistajan kotisivu: Delock

Tuoteinfo: Delock SFP+ moduli 10GBase-LR SM 1310 nm

Tulosta tuotekortti


Hinta

105,00€


 kpl

adobe-logo agfaphoto asus buffalologo lenovo-logo microsoft
okilogo Roline1 samsung-logo1 Saunalahti TeleWell logo sin ZyXEL logo